MENU

Home / Los Angeles / Activities

Activities

SATURDAY 13 JULY

TIME MAIN STAGE OUTDOOR STAGE STUDIOS MEET TEAM & TALENT GUIDED TOUR OBSERVER SCHOOL
10:30

Analyst Couch

Tour #1

10:45

Analyst Couch

11:00

ROUND 1
Match 1 – MIBR vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Class #1

11:15

ROUND 1
Match 1 – MIBR vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Tour #2

11:30

ROUND 1
Match 1 – MIBR vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Class #2

11:45

ROUND 1
Match 1 – MIBR vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

12:00

Analyst Couch

Tour #3

12:15

Analyst Couch

SNAPSHOT ZONE
NRG

12:30

ROUND 1 & 2
Match 3 – Team Liquid vs. Cloud9
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

CASTING CALL
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

SNAPSHOT ZONE
NRG

Class #3

12:45

ROUND 1 & 2
Match 3 – Team Liquid vs. Cloud9
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

CASTING CALL
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

SNAPSHOT ZONE
MIBR

Tour #4

13:00

ROUND 1 & 2
Match 3 – Team Liquid vs. Cloud9
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

CASTING CALL
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

SNAPSHOT ZONE
MIBR

Class #4

13:15

ROUND 1 & 2
Match 3 – Team Liquid vs. Cloud9
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

CASTING CALL
Match 1 – FaZe Clan vs. Renegades

13:30

Analyst Couch

Tour #5

13:45

Analyst Couch

14:00

ROUND 2
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. NRG
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Renegades

14:15

ROUND 2
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. NRG
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Renegades

Tour #6

14:30

ROUND 2
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. NRG
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Cloud9

14:45

ROUND 2
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. NRG
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Cloud9

15:00

Tour #7

15:15

LIVE MUSIC
Saticöy

15:30

ROUND 3
Match 1 – NRG vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Team Liquid

15:45

ROUND 3
Match 1 – NRG vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Team Liquid

Tour #8

16:00

ROUND 3
Match 1 – NRG vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

16:15

ROUND 3
Match 1 – NRG vs. Renegades
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Cloud9

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

16:30

Analyst Couch

Tour #9

16:45

Analyst Couch

17:00

ROUND 3 & 4
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Team Liquid
Match 1 – Cloud9 vs. Renegades

FaZe Clan Fan Session @ G-Fuel Mural

17:15

ROUND 3 & 4
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Team Liquid
Match 1 – Cloud9 vs. Renegades

FaZe Clan Fan Session @ G-Fuel Mural

Tour #10

17:30

ROUND 3 & 4
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Team Liquid
Match 1 – Cloud9 vs. Renegades

NRG Takeover @ Merch Booth

17:45

ROUND 3 & 4
Match 3 – MIBR vs. Team Liquid
Match 1 – Cloud9 vs. Renegades

NRG Takeover @ Merch Booth

18:00

Analyst Couch

Tour #11

18:15

Analyst Couch

Cloud9 Meet & Greet @ C9 Booth

18:30

ROUND 4
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Team Liquid
Match 3 – MIBR vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Cloud9 Meet & Greet @ C9 Booth

Class #5

18:45

ROUND 4
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Team Liquid
Match 3 – MIBR vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Tour #12

19:00

ROUND 4
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Team Liquid
Match 3 – MIBR vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

Class #6

19:15

ROUND 4
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. Team Liquid
Match 3 – MIBR vs. NRG

CASTING CALL
Match 2 – FaZe Clan vs. NRG

19:30

Analyst Couch

Tour #13

19:45

Analyst Couch

20:00

ROUND 5
Match 1 – MIBR vs. FaZe Clan
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. Renegades
Match 3 – Cloud9 vs. NRG

20:15

ROUND 5
Match 1 – MIBR vs. FaZe Clan
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. Renegades
Match 3 – Cloud9 vs. NRG

Tour #14

20:30

ROUND 5
Match 1 – MIBR vs. FaZe Clan
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. Renegades
Match 3 – Cloud9 vs. NRG

20:45

ROUND 5
Match 1 – MIBR vs. FaZe Clan
Match 2 – Team Liquid vs. Renegades
Match 3 – Cloud9 vs. NRG

SUNDAY 14 JULY

TIME MAIN STAGE OUTDOOR STAGE STUDIOS MEET TEAM & TALENT GUIDED TOUR OBSERVER SCHOOL
10:30

Analyst Couch

Tour #1

10:45

Analyst Couch

11:00

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 1

Class #1

11:15

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 1

Tour #2

11:30

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 1

Class #2

11:45

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 1

12:00

Analyst Couch

Tour #3

12:15

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 2

Class #3

12:30

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 2

12:45

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 2

Tour #4

Class #4

13:00

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 2

13:15

Analyst Couch

13:30

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 3

Tour #5

13:45

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 3

14:00

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 3

14:15

SEMI FINAL #1
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Semi Final #1 – Map 3

Tour #6

14:30
14:45

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 1

Class #5

15:00

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 1

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

Tour #7

15:15

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 1

Class #6

15:30

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 1

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

15:45

Analyst Couch

Tour #8

16:00

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 2

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

Class #7

16:15

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 2

SNAPSHOT ZONE
Talent

16:30

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 2

Tour #9

Class #8

16:45

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 2

17:00

Analyst Couch

17:15

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 3

SNAPSHOT ZONE
BLAST Stand-Off Teams

Tour #10

17:30

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 3

SNAPSHOT ZONE
BLAST Stand-Off Teams

17:45

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 3

18:00

SEMI FINAL #2
Map 3

Tour #11

18:15

Analyst Couch

18:30

BLAST STAND-OFF

BLAST STAND-OFF
BLAST Stand-Off

18:45

BLAST STAND-OFF

BLAST STAND-OFF
BLAST Stand-Off

Tour #12

19:00

GRAND FINAL
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 1

19:15

GRAND FINAL
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 1

LIVE MUSIC Crown the Empire

19:30

GRAND FINAL
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 1

Tour #13

19:45

GRAND FINAL
Map 1

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 1

20:00

Analyst Couch

20:15

GRAND FINAL
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 2

Tour #14

20:30

GRAND FINAL
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 2

20:45

GRAND FINAL
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 2

21:00

GRAND FINAL
Map 2

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 2

21:15

Analyst Couch

21:30

GRAND FINAL
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 3

21:45

GRAND FINAL
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 3

22:00

GRAND FINAL
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 3

22:15

GRAND FINAL *
Map 3

CASTING CALL
Grand Final – Map 3

22:30

WINNERS CEREMONY **

22:45

Analyst Couch

* Map 3 will only be played in the event of a tie after Map 1 and Map 2

** The Winner Ceromony will take place as soon as the BLAST Pro Series Los Angeles Winner has been found